4,568
edits
No edit summary |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Twi's tournament data from Naifu Wars: World War 3.) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[[OnettBoys Mega Monthly 1]]||January 15th-16th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[[OnettBoys Mega Monthly 1]]||January 15th-16th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[No Fun Allowed]]||March 4th, 2017||7th||4th||L.U.C.Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashunited.challonge.com/SFC85 Smash Fight Club 85]||March 12th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[http://smashunited.challonge.com/SFC85 Smash Fight Club 85]||March 12th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||13th||17th||L.U.C.Y | |[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||13th||17th||L.U.C.Y | ||
|- | |||
|[[Naifu Wars: World War 3]]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/austin-s-really-feeling-it-19-ft-locus/events/wii-u-singles/overview Austin's Really Feeling It 19]||December 16th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|Locus}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/austin-s-really-feeling-it-19-ft-locus/events/wii-u-singles/overview Austin's Really Feeling It 19]||December 16th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|Locus}} |
edits