32,747
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~}}||October 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~}}||October 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits