9,346
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||65th||17th||Morpheus | |{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||65th||17th||Morpheus | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||33rd||25th||{{Sm|DFEAR}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits