9,655
edits
m (Reverted edits by Poultry (talk) to last version by PokemonMasterJamal3.) |
(Undid edit by Poultry: ) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir II the Throne]]||August 14th-16th, 2015||5th||7th||{{sm|K-12}} | |[[Heir II the Throne]]||August 14th-16th, 2015||5th||7th||{{sm|K-12}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[INK Smash]]||Sept. 9, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Helix]]||September 26th-27th, 2015||5th||5th||{{sm|Strawhat Dahean}} | |[[Helix]]||September 26th-27th, 2015||5th||5th||{{sm|Strawhat Dahean}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Revival of Madrid I]]||Oct. 31, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Revival of Madrid II]]||Nov. 21, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Òssom Fights 2015]]||Dec. 11, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[melee gamma II: La Granja de Nabos de Joshi]]||Dec. 18, 2015||1st (Split with Overtriforce)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melee Gamma III]]||Jan. 15, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mazo Melee I]]||Jan. 23, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 6]]||February 19th-21st, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[B.E.A.S.T 6]]||February 19th-21st, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 39: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 4]]||February 12th-15th, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[B.E.A.S.T 4]]||February 12th-15th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th, 2014||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Helix]]||September 26th-27th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[Helix]]||September 26th-27th, 2015||4th||—||— |