4,465
edits
(Added Nimbus 70) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Saving Mr Lombardi 2) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-70/events/melee-singles/brackets/743586/1194464/ Nimbus #70]||January 30th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-70/events/melee-singles/brackets/743586/1194464/ Nimbus #70]||January 30th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits