4,497
edits
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Shine 2023}}'''||August 25th-27th, 2023||65th / 683||33rd / 158||{{Sm|22K}} | |'''{{Trn|Shine 2023}}'''||August 25th-27th, 2023||65th / 683||33rd / 158||{{Sm|22K}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Function 3}}||November 11th, 2023||33rd / 259||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits