4,465
edits
(Added NGPR 50) |
(Added NGPR 51) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr50 NGPR 50]||January 21st, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr50 NGPR 50]||January 21st, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr51 NGPR 51]||January 28th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr53 NGPR 53]||February 11th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr53 NGPR 53]||February 11th, 2020||3rd||—||— |
edits