4,465
edits
No edit summary |
(Added BAR 26) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ghettowarmachine-vs-the-world/events GWM420 vs The World]||July 17th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ghettowarmachine-vs-the-world/events GWM420 vs The World]||July 17th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bar-26/events/singles/brackets/722861/1166973 BAR 26]||January 6th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits