4,465
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(Sapocalypse, Kid Goat Mang0, Kent Combo, Mountain of Dreams 3, and Big) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mountain of Dreams 3}}||February 23rd, 2019||9th||4th||Figment | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kent-combo-97/events/melee-singles/brackets/547156/925131 Kent Combo 97]||March 1st, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ksu-smash-presents-sapocalypse/events/melee-singles/overview Sapocalypse]||March 16th, 2019||4th||7th||Figment | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kent-combo-100-1/events/melee-singles/overview Kent Combo 100]||April 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|homemadewaffles}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/stb-presents-big/events/melee-singles/overview Big]||July 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||25th||17th||Figment | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||25th||17th||Figment | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/stb-presents-big-2-2-big-2-handle/events/melee-singles/overview Big 2: 2 Big 2 Handle]||September 14th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||25th||Figment | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||25th||Figment | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/stb-presents-big-2-5-junkyard-bash/events/melee-singles/overview Big 2.5: Junkyard Bash!!]||November 16th, 2019||1st||1st||Figment | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits