368
edits
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/y1dybgob Ogden Weekly]||December 21th, 2018||3rd*||—||— | |[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/y1dybgob Ogden Weekly]||December 21th, 2018||3rd*||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://utahsmash.challonge.com/21081226swlssbu Smash Labs Weekly | |[https://utahsmash.challonge.com/21081226swlssbu Smash Labs Weekly]||December 26th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/2dcgeail Ogden Weekly]||December 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/2dcgeail Ogden Weekly]||December 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/fetlxlo5 Ogden Weekly]||January 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/fetlxlo5 Ogden Weekly]||January 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-labs-weekly-2019-01-30-recreation/details Smash Labs Weekly]||January 30th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://southernutahsmash.challonge.com/rtpv3y2f Red Rock Rumble #10]||February 16th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Affinity}} | |[https://southernutahsmash.challonge.com/rtpv3y2f Red Rock Rumble #10]||February 16th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Affinity}} |
edits