33,047
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/20200808_eZONe/ 関西上位総当たり観戦オープントーナメント]||August 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits