Smasher:Tartelette: Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}}
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/welcome-to-the-oven-ft-ally-sgk-blacktwins-venom-jpeds/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/128097 Welcome to the Oven]||April 1st, 2017||25th||13th||{{Sm|Picsou}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/welcome-to-the-oven-ft-ally-sgk-blacktwins-venom-jpeds/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/128097 Welcome to the Oven]||April 1st, 2017||25th||13th||{{Sm|Picsou}} | ||
|- | |||
|Fight in Baboo Dungeon||April 8th, 2017||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Picsou}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quebec smashers]] | [[Category:Quebec smashers]] |