27
edits
(Added Tara's Bootcamp Resurgence results to the Melee tourney list.) |
(An Ultimate tournament result was added.) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guru & Ditmer’s Smash Bros. Tournament ||November 9th, 2019 || 4th || — || — | |Guru & Ditmer’s Smash Bros. Tournament ||November 9th, 2019 || 4th || — || — | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/da/4zg5k4rg Høgni Smash Tournament] ||November 4th, 2022 || 4th || — || — | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits