5,865
edits
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_21 Master Hand 21]||December 17th, 2016||5th||2nd||シャイニング事務所 | |[http://challonge.com/master_21 Master Hand 21]||December 17th, 2016||5th||2nd||シャイニング事務所 | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/battlegateway14 Battle Gateway 14]||January 8th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |
edits