5,865
edits
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_32 Master Hand 32]||February 4th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/master_32 Master Hand 32]||February 4th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/master_39 Master Hand 39]||November 3rd, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |
edits