9,346
edits
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-304/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/596524/991402 S@X 304]||May 28th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits