5,865
edits
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_7 Toryumon Kiwami #7]||February 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits