4,497
edits
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||25th / 207||17th / 57||{{Sm|Jec}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||25th / 207||17th / 57||{{Sm|Jec}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Big Cheese 4}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||5th / 90||17th / 26||{{Sm|Jon Bombo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits