32,549
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||17th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||17th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||25th / 262||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits