32,549
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||33rd / 300||—||— | |'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||33rd / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0}}||August 12th, 2023||9th / 124||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits