32,549
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smash_cruise_tournament_3 Smash Cruise 3]||December 10th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits