8,334
edits
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||17th||7th||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | |[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||17th||7th||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://t.polarity.gg/cfl-smackdown-123-melee CFL Smackdown 123]||April 17th, 2017||—||4th||{{Sm|Slox}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flatiron 2]]||April 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[[Flatiron 2]]||April 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— |
edits