32,749
edits
m (Clarifying opening templates based on Sylph's tag.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits