5,865
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=3691 SFU Tri-Smash 2]||January 3rd, 2009||1st||1st||liverymen | |[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=3691 SFU Tri-Smash 2]||January 3rd, 2009||1st||1st||{{Sm|liverymen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||97th||—||— | |[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=6608 Tourney Play #3]||October 16th-18th, 2009||7th||5th||Deva | |[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=6608 Tourney Play #3]||October 16th-18th, 2009||7th||5th||{{Sm|Deva}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=7635 Tourney Play #4]||February 12th-14th, 2010||7th||5th||Praxis | |[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=7635 Tourney Play #4]||February 12th-14th, 2010||7th||5th||{{Sm|Praxis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||49th||13th||KillLock | |[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||49th||13th||{{Sm|KillLock}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/phoenix-brawl-7-results-impulse-qualifier-burnaby-bc-check-op-for-videos.321784/ Phoenix Brawl 7]||April 28th, 2012||—||1st||KillLock | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits