4,027
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Super Smash Bros.: Adding a couple online results from 2020.) |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Quarantined Rapport}} East {{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th-29th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|RAINN Charity Tournament}} East {{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||