4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olympus]]||October 28th, 2017||13th||7th||Gallo | |[[Olympus]]||October 28th, 2017||13th||7th||Gallo | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-true-king-750-pot-bonus/events/project-m-singles/brackets/111316 The True King||January 28th, 2017||4th||5th||Narq | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th, 2017||17th||9th||Narq | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits