429
edits
(added a Sm4sh result and results for Ultimate) |
(added Sm4sh results) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 5}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||257th||33rd||{{sm|Prodigy}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||257th||33rd||{{sm|Prodigy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/phoenix-uprising-126/event/wii-u-singles/overview Phoenix Uprising #126]||February 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/phoenix-uprising-127/event/wii-u-singles/overview Phoenix Uprising #127]||March 7th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-100/details Gamerz Rebooted #100]||October 5th, 2018||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Prodigy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/end-of-an-era/details End of an Era]||December 1st, 2018||7th||2nd||Prattfall | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/end-of-an-era/details End of an Era]||December 1st, 2018||7th||2nd||Prattfall | ||
Line 82: | Line 88: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-oakland-2018-episode-19/event/smash-ultimate/overview Weds Night Fights x Oakland 2018 Episode 19]||December 12th-13th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-oakland-2018-episode-19/event/smash-ultimate/overview Weds Night Fights x Oakland 2018 Episode 19]||December 12th-13th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-112/details Gamers Rebooted #112]||January 11th, 2019||5th||1st| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-112/details Gamers Rebooted #112]||January 11th, 2019||5th||1st||Prodigy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-113/details Gamerz Rebooted #113]||January 18th, 2019||5th||2nd||Prodigy | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-113/details Gamerz Rebooted #113]||January 18th, 2019||5th||2nd||Prodigy |
edits