4,497
edits
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Off-Season 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||13th / 263||13th / 59||{{Sm|Khalid}} | |{{Trn|The Off-Season 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||13th / 263||13th / 59||{{Sm|Khalid}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||49th / 1,011||33rd / 221||Zamu | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits