5,865
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||25th||—||— | |[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/GVGrandPrixPM GVGP]||October 11th, 2014||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/GrandPrix2SinglesPM GVGP 2]||November 16th, 2014||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Manor Smash VI]]||November 29th, 2014||4th||—||— | |[[Manor Smash VI]]||November 29th, 2014||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/GrandPrix3PM GVGP 3]||January 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Manor Smash VIII]]||January 31st, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[[Manor Smash VIII]]||January 31st, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/GrandPrix4PM GVGP 4]||February 8th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Natufest IV]]||June 27th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[Natufest IV]]||June 27th, 2015||5th||—||— |
edits