151
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/lanets2017 Lan ETS 2017]||February 11-12th, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|Smokk}} | |[https://smash.gg/lanets2017 Lan ETS 2017]||February 11-12th, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|Smokk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite 2017]]||February 25th-26th, 2017||97th||25th|| | |[[Frostbite 2017]]||February 25th-26th, 2017||97th||25th||DarkAura | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||65th||17th||SuperGirlKels | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits