5,447
edits
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub50 Smash Club #50]||January 24th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub50 Smash Club #50]||January 24th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdoubles3 Smash Club Dobles #3]||January 31st, 2020||—||4th||{{Sm|Louder}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits