19
edits
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 234||7th / 36||{{Sm|Casper}} | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 234||7th / 36||{{Sm|Casper}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11}}||Oct 20th-22nd, 2023||65th||17th||{{Sm|lexor}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits