5,865
edits
m (→Project M) |
|||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|{{trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||17th||1st||{{Sm|Switch}} | |{{trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||17th||1st||{{Sm|Switch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||7th|| | |{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||7th||2nd||ThundeRzReiGN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|ORLY}} | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|ORLY}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fair and Balanced 2}}||October 6th-7th, 2018||3rd||1st||ThundeRzReiGN | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits