4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (I didn't know that he went to EVO 2015. It's there now, I guess. He might have entered Smash 4 too, but EVO pools for main games are shit to look through, so I don't think I will look.) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (A few more results.) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/brocal-s-gym-leg-day/events/project-m-singles/brackets/54690 Brocal's Gym: Leg Day]||July 24th, 2016||9th||1st||{{Sm|ThundeRzReiGN}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://norcalpm.challonge.com/boss3singles BOSS 3]||November 12th, 2016||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Notorious}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rewired 2016]]||November 19th-21st, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Rewired 2016]]||November 19th-21st, 2016||5th||—||— |
edits