4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (If you're viewing this page, you probably know who Fatality is) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rt6pm24 Roll Tier 6]||November 14th-15th, 2015||4th||4th||{{Sm|xurk}} | |[http://challonge.com/rt6pm24 Roll Tier 6]||November 14th-15th, 2015||4th||4th||{{Sm|xurk}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 2]]||June 11th-12th, 2016||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nexus]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Dexter}} | |[[Nexus]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Dexter}} |
edits