2,995
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||49th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/genesis-red-powered-by-showdowngg/events/melee-singles/brackets/140788/397560 GENESIS: Red]||July 9th, 2017||33rd||9th||Tang | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits