5,865
edits
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/10492799.html Umebura 5]||July 26th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/10492799.html Umebura 5]||July 26th, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato X Final]]||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Battle]]||January 17th, 2015||13th||—||— | |[[Final Battle]]||January 17th, 2015||13th||—||— |
edits