1,194
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/etsu-con-2018/events/pm-singles/brackets/201039 ETSU Con 2018]||February 17th, 2018||2nd||2nd||Gato | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/etsu-con-2018/events/pm-singles/brackets/201039 ETSU Con 2018]||February 17th, 2018||2nd||2nd||Gato | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits