5,865
edits
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||49th||33rd||Gato | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||49th||33rd||Gato | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2018}}||November 16th-18th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits