5,865
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||49th||17th||{{sm|Copycat}} | |[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||49th||17th||{{sm|Copycat}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zenith 2013]]||June 1st-2nd, 2013||49th||—||— | |[[Zenith 2013]]||June 1st-2nd, 2013||49th||—||— |
edits