32,925
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Meta Knight | |mainssbu = Meta Knight | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 2}}||June 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 2|g=SSBU}}||June 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 3}}||July 21st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 3|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 5}}||September 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 5|g=SSBU}}||September 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 6}}||December 8th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 6|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 8}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 8|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/fr/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/fr/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/2q9yieez ACT 76]||December 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/2q9yieez ACT 76]||December 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 9}}||November 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 9|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/cxcszgax Kamisuma 11]||December 19th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/cxcszgax Kamisuma 11]||December 19th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12}}||April 29th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16}}||November 20th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 14}}||March 19th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 14|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 15}}||April 2nd, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 15|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20}}||May 5th, 2023||5th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2023||5th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||65th / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||65th / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||65th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||65th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 18}}||July 30th, 2023||9th / 59||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 18|g=SSBU}}||July 30th, 2023||9th / 59||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 20}}||October 1st, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 20|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||65th / 284||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2}}||November 5th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42}}||November 18th, 2023||97th / 222||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||97th / 222||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 21}}||December 10th, 2023||17th / 63||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 21|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||17th / 63||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43}}||December 17th, 2023||49th / 221||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||49th / 221||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||17th / 54||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||17th / 54||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||97th / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 22|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||17th / 72||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits