21
edits
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||17th / 716||25th / 129||{{Sm|Phirb}} | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||17th / 716||25th / 129||{{Sm|Phirb}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Second Annual Ohio Smash Awards}}||January 13, 2024||3rd / 88||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits