8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-rivals/events/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/233053 SoCal Rivals]||March 31st, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-rivals/events/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/233053 SoCal Rivals]||March 31st, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-145/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/256480 Mega Smash Mondays 145]||May 7th, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-147/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/261811 Mega Smash Mondays 147]||May 21st, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits