2,995
edits
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/SSB64QT Olikus Presents: Quarantine Tournament]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/SSB64QT Olikus Presents: Quarantine Tournament]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Summer Tourney 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 29th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Winter Tourney 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 7th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Winter Tourney 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 7th, 2021||1st||—||— |
edits