32,746
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[SumabatoX 12]]||February 11th, 2012||5th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 12]]||February 11th, 2012||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||17th||5th||{{Sm|Syuin}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 2|g=SSBB}}||December 2nd, 2012||—||4th||{{Sm|Daiki}} | |{{Trn|Piosuma 2|g=SSBB}}||December 2nd, 2012||—||4th||{{Sm|Daiki}} |
edits