9,346
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||65th||25th||{{Sm|Max Ketchum}} | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||65th||25th||{{Sm|Max Ketchum}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Too Hot to Handle]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||33rd||17th||CrazieCuban | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gatorlan-fall-2017/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/149061/414567 GatorLAN Fall 2017]||November 11th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gatorlan-fall-2017/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/149061/414567 GatorLAN Fall 2017]||November 11th, 2017||1st||—||— |
edits