9,346
edits
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2020}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2020}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-227-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/744344/1195511 Mega Smash Mondays 227]||February 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits