4,559
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added s0ft's old tournament data from Bad Moon Rising.) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-2-results.108085 Tipped Off 2]||June 30th, 2007||17th||13th||Zo | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-2-results.108085 Tipped Off 2]||June 30th, 2007||17th||13th||Zo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[TGMTSBCO]]||June 7th-8th, 2008||—||17th||{{Sm|TBag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||51st||5th||{{ | |[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||51st||5th||{{Sm|KeepSpeedN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-3-results-thread.194356/ Tipped Off 3]||September 13th, 2008||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-3-results-thread.194356/ Tipped Off 3]||September 13th, 2008||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Tipped Off 4]]||January 17th-18th, 2009||—||13th||{{Sm|ihavespaceballs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||—||— | |[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/essf-melee-singles-bracket.83/event ESSF]||July 6th, 2013||1st||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/essf-melee-singles-bracket.83/event ESSF]||July 6th, 2013||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Tipped Off 9]]||December 14th-15th, 2013||7th||5th||{{Sm|FlaminRoy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||7th||33rd||{{Sm|PB&J}} | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||7th||33rd||{{Sm|PB&J}} | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||65th||9th||Flow | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||65th||9th||Flow | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bad Moon Rising]]||March 14th-15th, 2015||17th||3rd||{{Sm|SleepyK}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||17th||—||— |
edits