9,346
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/get-smashed-105-special-pre-genesis-4-foundry-event/events/melee-singles/brackets Get Smashed at the Foundry 105]||January 17th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/get-smashed-105-special-pre-genesis-4-foundry-event/events/melee-singles/brackets Get Smashed at the Foundry 105]||January 17th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits