2,995
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[WTFox]]||July 10th-11th, 2015||7th||5th||Nicaboy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||65th||13th||Flow | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||65th||13th||Flow | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||17th||2nd||Flow | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits